Post by El Sparto - MOD! MOD! MOD! on Dec 21, 2012 22:00:16 GMT -5
1-4
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Chris Jericho/Johnny Curtis over Dolph Ziggler/Jinder Mahal
Alex Koslov over Toshiro Sakamoto
Big E Lagnston over Jayson the Grimm
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Randy Orton over Isis
Sin Cara over Brock Lesnar
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Kenneth Cameron over Kofi Kingston
Tamina over Cameron Lynn
~Chi Town Rumble~
1-11
Charlie Haas/John Morrison over Jayson the Grimm/Toshiro Sakamoto
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Chris Jericho/Randy Orton over Jinder Mahal/Kenneth Cameron
Rosa Mendes/Nikki Bella over Tamina/Natalya
Royal Rumble Preliminaries:Isis over Dolph Ziggler
Chris Hero/Trish Stratus over Damien Sandow/Brie Bella
Lance Action over Bo Dallas
Royal Rumble Preliminaries:Johnny Curtis over Kofi Kingston
Byron Saxton over Ryan Nemeth, Yoshi Tatsu
1-17
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Dolph Ziggler over Kenneth Cameron
Matt Sydal over Kevin Nash
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Isis over Jinder Mahal
Ted DiBiase over Damien Sandow
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Johnny Curtis over Chris Jericho
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Kofi Kingston over Randy Orton
Final spot in the rumble battle royal: Big E Langston wins. (Other participants: Alex Koslov, Claudio Castagnoli, Dave Otunga, Jack Swagger, Jayson the Grimm, Lance Action, Lord Hentai, Ted DiBiase)
~Royal Rumble~
1-26
WWE Hardcore Championship number one contender match: Randy Orton over Big E. Langston, Kenneth Cameron, Kevin Nash
Johnny Curtis over Kofi Kingston
Double Crown Championship number one contender match: Dolph Ziggler vs Byron Saxton went to a time limit draw.
Matt Sydal over Isis
Women's Championship number one contender match: Alicia Fox over Brie Bella, Trish Stratus
Lance Action over Zack Ryder
2-1
WWE World Championship #1 Contender Match: Matt Sydal over Johnny Curtis
Kane over Judas Devlin
Toshiro Sakamoto over Charlie Haas
Project CTR over Jason Jordan
World Tag Team Championship #1 Contender match: Stars Corporation over Jinder Mahal/Claudio Castagnoli, Hentai Heroes, Lance Action/Yoshi Tatsu
Brock Lesnar over Zack Ryder
Big E Langston/Damien Sandow over Enzo Amore/Sawyer Fulton
2-8
John Morrison over Johnny Curtis
Saviors of the Universe (Jericho/Cara) over Hentai Heroes
Randy Orton/Alicia Fox over Jayson the Grimm/Tamina
Byron Saxton/Dolph Ziggler vs Toshiro Sakamoto/Charlie Haas went to a double countout
Ted DiBiase over Curt Hawkins
Kane over R-Truth
Lance Action over Yoshi Tatsu
2-15
John Morrison/Matt Sydal over Kevin Nash/Damien Sandow
Jayson the Grimm over Kane
Toshiro Sakamoto over Brock Lesnar
Tyler Reks over Jack Swagger
Team Alicia (Alicia Fox, Trish Stratus, Nikki Bella) over Team Tamina (Tamina, Natalya Neidhart, Brie Bella)
Judas Devlin/R-Truth over Knuckle Madson/Mike Dalton
Zack Ryder over Dolph Ziggler
Alex Koslov over Byron Saxton
~No Way Out~
2-22
Toshiro Sakamoto over Dolph Ziggler
Money in the Bank Qualifier: Kenneth Cameron over Charlie Haas
Randy Orton/Kane over Jayson/Raj Dhesi
WWE Women's Championship #1 Contender Match: Brie M. Punk over Trish Stratus
Chris Hero over CJ Parker
Nikki Bella/Alicia Fox over Natalya Neidhart/Tenille Tayla
Big E Langston over Bo Dallas
Roman Reigns over Alexander Rusev
Damien Sandow over Billy Gunn
Ryan Nemeth over Corey Graves
Alex Koslov/Johnny Curtis vs Lance Action/Zack Ryder vs Perfect Hentai vs Second Saviors went to a draw with both Action and Mysterio pinning Curtis at the same time
3-2
Money in the Bank Qualifier: Raj Dhesi over Randy Orton
Kane over Byron Saxton
Kenneth Cameron over Ryan Nemeth
Big E. Langston vs Brock Lesnar went to a double countout
Second Saviors over Zaction
Isis over Travis Tyler
Tamina over Nikki Bella
Nightmare Club over Stars Corporation
3-9
Money in the Bank Qualfier: Toshiro Sakamoto over Isis
John Cena over Jason Jordan
Dolph Ziggler over Ryan Nemeth
Miroslav Borev over Rick Victor
Big E Langston over Jayson the Grimm
Rosa Mendes over Natalya Neidhart
Money in the Bank Qualfier: Damien Sandow over Kevin Nash
Alicia Fox vs Tenille Tayla
Zaction over Travis Tyler and Enzo Amore
3-16 The FJ Show
Kane/Toshiro Sakamoto over Isis/Jayson the Grimm
Big E Langston over Matt Sydal
Second Saviors over TMZ
Kenneth Cameron over Byron Saxton
Ryan Nemeth over Chris Hero
Brie Bella/Tamina over Natalya Neidhart/Rosa Mendes
Stars Corporation over Zaction
3-22
Cody Rhodes overBollywood Raj Dhesi
Jayson the Grimm over Brock Lesnar
Kenneth Cameron over Percy Watson
Isis over Dean Ambrose
Charlie Haas/Yoshi Tatsu over Chris Hero/Kevin Nash
Brie Bella vs Raquel Guerrero with Tamina as Special Guest Referee goes to a no contest when Tamina interferes.
Kane over Big E Langston
Maxine/Kaitlyn over Alicia Fox/Rosa Mendes
Johnny Curtis/Alex Koslov over Nightmare Club
~Wrestlemania~
3-29
Toshiro Sakamoto vs Brock Lesnar went to a double countout
Charlie Haas over Alex Koslov
Big E Langston vs Lance Action was canceled after a pre-match attack from Action
Natayla over Sasha Banks
Kevin Nash/Chris Hero vs Damien Sandow/Ryan Nemeth went to a time limit draw
El Generico over Scott Dawson
Naomi over Tenille Tayla
Corey Graves over Bo Dallas
Roman Reigns/Brie Bella over Yoshi Tatsu/Alicia Fox
4-5
Byron Saxton/Dave Otunga over Charlie Haas/Dolph Ziggler
Ted DiBiase over "Bollywood" Raj Dhesi
No Holds Barred: Chris Hero/Kevin Nash over Damien Sandow/Ryan Nemeth
Brock Lesnar over Matt Sydal
El Generico over Jake Carter
Toshiro Sakamoto/Tenille Tayla over Roman Reigns/Brie Bella
Natalya Neidhart over Alicia Fox
Zack Ryder over Johnny Curtis
4-13 SATURDAY SHOW
Kane over Dolph Ziggler
#1 Contender's* Match: Zack Ryder over Ted DiBiase
New Age Outlaws over Bo Dallas/Malik Omari
Naomi over Rosa Mendes
Kenneth Cameron/Jayson the Grimm over Toshiro Sakamoto/Matt Sydal
Charlie Haas over Jack Swagger
Corey Graves over Yoshi Tatsu
4-19
Double Crown Championship: Dolph Ziggler over Isis
Charlie Haas over Matt Sydal
Kenneth Cameron/Jayson the Grimm over Jason Jordan/CJ Parker
Hardcore Championship: Zack Ryder over Kane
El Generico over Claudio Castagnoli
Lance Action over Big E Langston by countout
Trish Stratus over Brie Bella by disqualification
WWE Spinner Championship: Punk over Daltano, Knuckles Madsen
Koslov/Curtis over Nightmare Club
Randy Orton over Kofi Kingston
Miroslav Borev over Corey Graves, Yoshi Tatsu
Damien Sandow/Ryan Nemeth/Raj Dhesi over New Age Outlaws/Chris Hero
4-28 SUNDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
WWE CHAMPIONSHIP NUMBER ONE CONTENDER MATCH: Brock Lesnar over Charlie Haas, Toshiro Sakamoto
Quad T Round One: Alex Koslov/Johnny Curtis over Nightmare Club
HARDCORE CHAMPIONSHIP NUMBER ONE CONTENDER MATCH: Ted DiBiase over Jack Swagger, Dean Ambrose
Rosa Mendes over Tenille Tayla
Byron Saxton/El Generico over Dolph Ziggler/Randy Orton
Naomi over Natalya Neidhart
Quad T Round One: Jayson The Grimm/Kenneth Cameron over New Age Outlaws
5-3
Roman Reigns over John Morrison
Double Crown Championship #1 Contender Match: Byron Saxton over El Generico, Randy Orton
DDT4 Opening Round: Lights, Camera, Amazons over The Enlightment
Dean Ambrose over Rick Victor
Sin Cara over Ted DiBiase
Women's Championship #1 Contender Match: Naomi over Rosa Mendes
Zack Ryder over Rey Mysterio
DDT4 Opening Round: Charlie Haas/Toshiro Sakamoto over Miroslav Borev/Matt Sydal
5-11
John Morrison over Dolph Ziggler
DDT4 Round Two: Jayson the Grimm/Kenneth Cameron over Alex Koslov/Johnny Curtis
Brock Lesnar over Big E Langston
Jimmy Uso/Erik Rowan over Corey Graves/Kane
Rosa Mendes over Alicia Fox
DDT4 Round Two: Charlie Haas/Toshiro Sakamoto over Lights, Cameras, Amazons
SSS Round One: New Age Outlaws over Nightmare Club
Natalya over Audrey Marie
Naomi over Trish Stratus
SSS Round One: The Enlightenment over Miroslav Borev/Matt Sydal
5-24
Big E Langston over Dolph Ziggler and Brock Lesnar
Charlie Haas & Toshiro Sakamoto over The Enlightenment
Rey Mysterio over Isis
Kenneth Cameron & Jayson The Grimm over Stars Corporation
Adrian Neville over Dean Ambrose
Tenille Tayla over Brie Bella
Corey Graves & Kane over Miroslav Borev & Matt Sydal
5-31
Raj Dhesi over Sin Cara
Catalyst Qualifier: Natalya over Layla
The New Age Outlaws vs. John Morrison & Big E Langston went to a double countout
Catalyst Qualifier: Tenille Tayla over Trish Stratus
Toshiro Sakamoto over Roman Reigns
Catalyst Qualifier: Brie Bella over Rosa Mendes
Byron Saxton over Yoshi Tatsu, R-Truth and Johnny Curtis in a Gauntlet Match
Lance Action over Matt Sydal
El Generico, Jack Swagger & Ted DiBiase over Adrian Neville, Jimmy Uso & Erick Rowan
6-7
Big E Langston, Byron Saxton & Dave Otunga over Brock Lesnar, Raj Dhesi & Isis
Natalya over Naomi
WWE Spinner Championship: CM Punk over Samuray Del Sol
Catalyst Battle Royal Qualifier: Toshiro Sakamoto over Ryan Nemeth
The Second Saviors over The New Age Outlaws
Catalyst Battle Royal Qualifier: Lance Action over Charlie Haas
Stars Corporation over Corey Graves & Kane
Catalyst Battle Royal Qualifier: Damien Sandow over Dolph Ziggler
6-14
Final Catalyst Spot Battle Royal: Ryan Nemeth wins. (Other participants: Adrian Neville, Brock Lesnar, Charlie Haas, Dolph Ziggler, Leo Kruger, Matt Sydal, Miroslav Borev Randy Orton, Roman Reigns)
Lights, Cameras, Amazons vs. Stars Corporation went to a time limit draw
Byron Saxton over Damien Sandow
Claudio Castagnoli, Chris Hero & Joe Hennig over Yoshi Tatsu, Bo Dallas & Lord Hentai
Brie Bella over Layla
Lance Action & Toshiro Sakamoto over The Second Saviors
6-21
Tyler Black over Raj Dhesi
El Generico & Ted DiBiase over The New Age Outlaws
Rey Mysterio over Damien Sandow
Leo Kruger over Jack Swagger
Big E Langston over R Truth
Kendall Skye over Natalya
Byron Saxton over Lance Action
Ryan Nemeth over Charlie Haas
Claudio Castagnoli over Matt Sydal
6-28
Dean Malenko over Wade Barrett
Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Beth Phoenix
Big E Langston over Leo Kruger
Samuray Del Sol over Tyler Reks
King Booker & Memo Montenegro over The Enlightenment
Bill Traven over Charlie Haas
Johnny Curtis over Santino Marella
7-5
Luke Harper over Charlie Haas
Stars Corporation (Jack Swagger & Ted DiBiase) over Antonio Cesaro GmbH (Claudio Castagnoli & Chris Hero)
United States Championship Number One Contender's Gauntlet For The Gold: Big E Langston over Ryan Nemeth, Dean Malenko, Lance Action and John Cena
King Booker & Memo Montenegro over Santino Marella & Christian
R-Truth over Cody Rhodes
Number One Contender's Hardcore Scramble: Leo Kruger over Roman Reigns, Brock Lesnar, Toshiro Sakamoto and Tyler Reks
Tenille Tayla over Britani Knight
Johnny Curtis over Judas Devlin
The Disease (Dean Ambrose, Sami Callihan, Jayson The Grimm & Kenneth Cameron) over Scott Dawson, Jake Carter, Travis Tyler & Aiden English
Zack Ryder over Bo Dallas
7-14
Lance Action over John Morrison
Big E Langston & Toshiro Sakamoto over Luke Harper & Leo Kruger, and Zack Ryder & Brock Lesnar
Bill Traven over Johnny Curtis
Wade Barrett & Drew McIntyre over The Knights of the Hart Foundation (Britani Knight & TJ Wilson)
Tyler Reks over Malik Omari
Queen Tamina over Tenille Tayla
The Disease (Dean Ambrose, Jayson The Grimm & Kenneth Cameron) over Ted DiBiase, Santino Marella & Christian
Samuray Del Sol over Joe Hennig, Adrian Neville, and Angelo Dawkins
7-20
Hardcore Championship: Leo Kruger over Zack Ryder
Charlie Haas over John Cena
Sami Callihan & Jayson The Grimm over Dean Malenko & Johnny Curtis
United States Championship: Luke Harper over Big E Langston
Toshiro Sakamoto over Bo Dallas
Summer Rae over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
7-26
Lance Action, Ryan Nemeth, Tyler Reks & Roman Reigns over Toshiro Sakamoto, Brock Lesnar, King Booker & Memo Montenegro
Jack Swagger over R-Truth
Number One Contender's Tournament Semi-Final: Queen Tamina over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Dean Ambrose & Kenneth Cameron over The Knights Of The Hart Foundation
Number One Contender's Tournament Semi-Final: Tenille Tayla over Beth Phoenix
Bill Traven over Samuray Del Sol
8-2 AUSTRALIA
Number One Contender's Tournament Final: Tenille Tayla over Queen Tamina
Christian & Santino Marella over Jimmy Uso & Erick Rowan
Brie Bella over Trish Stratus
Charlie Haas over Big Show via disqualification
Johnny Curtis & Rebecca Knox over Angelo Dawkins & Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Judas Devlin over Damien Sandow
8-9 The CH Punk Show
The Royal Family (King Booker, Jack Swagger, Erick Rowan & Memo Montenegro) vs The Knights of the Hart Foundation, Johnny Curtis and Ted DiBiase went to a no contest
Toshiro Sakamoto over Adrian Neville
Tenille Tayla & Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Kaitlyn & Queen Tamina
Tyler Reks over Ryan Nemeth
Big Show over Charlie Haas via disqualification
Lance Action & Bill Traven over Leo Kruger & Brock Lesnar
Big E Langston over R-Truth
Damien Sandow over Judas Devlin
8-16
Big Show over Luke Harper
The Knights Of The Hart Foundation over Queen Tamina/Memo Montenegro
John Morrison over Jack Swagger
Ted DiBiase/Johnny Curtis over Wade Barrett/Drew McIntyre
Toshiro Sakamoto over Samuray Del Sol
8-23 SmackDown/Raw Double Header
Justin Gabriel over Rob Van Dam
Enzo Amore over Mascarita Dorada
Mason Manbeast over Jimmy Uso
Rosa Mendes over Layla
CJ Parker & Percy Watson over The Prime Time Players (Mojo Rawley & Dante Dash)
Bryan Danielson over TJ Wilson
Luke Harper & Big E Langston over Antonio Cesaro GmbH (Claudio Castagnoli & Chris Hero)
8-30
Rey Mysterio over Sami Callihan
Dean Ambrose over Chris Jericho
Roman Reigns over Oliver Grey
The Enlightenment (Ryan Nemeth & Damien Sandow) over Christian & Santino Marella
Big E Langston over Angelo Dawkins
Queen Tamina over Britani Knight
Brock Lesnar over Johnny Curtis
Big Show over Tyler Reks
9-6
Bryan Danielson over Lance Action
The Saviors of the Universe (Sin Cara & Chris Jericho) over Samuray Del Sol & Bo Dallas
Big Show over CM Punk via disqualification
Big E Langston over Roman Reigns via count out
King Booker & TJ Wilson over Dean Ambrose & Johnny Curtis
Tenille Tayla over Queen Tamina
Tyler Reks & Sir Memo Montenegro over Judas Devlin & Santino Marella
9-13
United States Championship Number One Contender's Match: Big Show over Toshiro Sakamoto and Bill Traven
John Cena over R-Truth
Hardcore Championship Number One Contender's Match: Ted DiBiase over Johnny Curtis and Tyler Reks
Angelo Dawkins over Dean Malenko
Roman Reigns over Christian
The Disease (Dean Ambrose, Jayson The Grimm & Sami Callihan) over The Winnipeg Kid & Los Conquistadores (Tres & Cinco)
Brie Bella vs. Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero went to a time limit draw
Bo Dallas over Jimmy Uso
Big E Langston over Sir Jack Swagger
9-21
Sin Cara, Rey Mysterio & Chris Jericho over Claudio Castagnoli, Chris Hero & Joe Hennig
Ted DiBiase over Zack Ryder
Brie Bella & Queen Tamina Snuka over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero & Tenille Tayla
Big E Langston & Big Show over King Booker & Sir Erick Rowan
Cody Rhodes over TJ Wilson
9-27
Big Show won a World Heavyweight Championship Number One Contender's Battle Royal. Other participants: Angelo Dawkins, Arion, Bill Traven, Bo Dallas, Britani Knight, Brock Lesnar, Charlie Haas, Chris Jericho, Christian, Claudio Castagnoli, Cody Rhodes, Jayson The Grimm, John Cena, Johnny Curtis, Judas Devlin, King Booker, Leo Kruger, Rey Mysterio, Roman Reigns, Sami Callihan, Samuray Del Sol, Santino Marella, Sin Cara, Sir Jack Swagger, Ted DiBiase, TJ Wilson, Toshiro Sakamoto, Tyler Reks, Wade Barrett
Divas Championship Number One Contender's Match: Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Brie Bella, Queen Tamina Snuka and Tenille Tayla
10-4
World Tag Team Championship Number One Contender's Match: King Booker & Sir Memo Montenegro over Santino Marella & Christian and The Knights of the Hart Foundation
Wade Barrett over Big E Langston
Kofi Kingston & Roman Reigns over Ted DiBiase & Bill Traven
Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Rebecca Knox
The Enlightenment over Joe Hennig & David Otunga
John Cena over Arion
10-11
Sin Cara vs. Jayson The Grimm went to a double countout
Kaitlyn over Cameron Lynn
Lance Action & Charlie Haas over Toshiro Sakamoto & John Cena
Jimmy Uso over Desmond Woodson
Roman Reigns over Brock Lesnar
Kofi Kingston over Santino Marella
Ryan Nemeth over Sir Memo Montenegro
10-18
Big E Langston vs. Lance Action went to a no contest
Damien Sandow over King Booker
Johnny Curtis & Dean Malenko over Bryan Danielson & Big Show via disqualification
Aksana over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Toshiro Sakamoto over Leo Kruger
10-26 - Fucking Roman Reigns
Santino Marella over Wade Barrett
Johnny Curtis over Bill Traven
Brie Bella & Aksana over Tenille Tayla & Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero and Queen Tamina Snuka & Summer Rae
Jimmy Uso over Count Claudio Castagnoli
Leo Kruger & Jayson The Grimm over R-Truth & Camacho
Kofi Kingston over Brock Lesnar
Chris Hero over Bo Dallas
11-1
Lumberjack Match: Kofi Kingston over Brock Lesnar
The Enlightenment (Damien Sandow & Ryan Nemeth) over The Second Saviors (Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara)
Aksana over Queen Tamina Snuka
Chris Hero & Samuray Del Sol over Wade Barrett & Charlie Haas
Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Tenille Tayla
Roman Reigns vs. Ted DiBiase went to a double countout
11-9
Jayson The Grimm & Leo Kruger over Rey Mysterio & Chris Jericho
Brie Bella over Tenille Tayla
Damien Sandow, Ryan Nemeth & Lance Action over Adrian Neville, Bo Dallas & R-Truth
Big E Langston over Tyler Reks
Summer Rae over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
11-16 ENGLAND
Hardcore Championship Number One Contender's Match: Brock Lesnar over Kofi Kingston, Chris Jericho and Solomon Crowe
Queen Tamina Snuka over Brie Bella
Dean Ambrose over John Cena
Team SmackDown Qualifier: King Booker over Wade Barrett
Aksana over Summer Rae
Big E Langston over Samuray Del Sol
Team SmackDown Qualifier: Angelo Dawkins over Charlie Haas
11-23
Hardcore Championship: Lance Action over Brock Lesnar
Queen Tamina Snuka vs. Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero went to a time limit draw
Sara Del Rey over Paul Heyman
Damien Sandow over Adrian Neville
Aksana over Tenille Tayla via countout
11-30
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Big Show over Leo Kruger. Other participants: Charlie Haas, Jayson The Grimm, John Cena, Ted DiBiase, Santino Marella, and Wade Barrett
Brie Bella over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Luke Harper over Mickey Keegan via knockout
King Booker & Sir Memo Montenegro vs. The Switchblade Conspiracy went to a time limit draw
Big E Langston over Claudio Castagnoli
Summer Rae over Tenille Tayla via disqualification
TJ Wilson over Bo Dallas
7-12
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Big Show over Santino Marella. Other participants: Charlie Haas, Jayson The Grimm, John Cena, Ted DiBiase, and Wade Barrett
Brie Bella over Aksana
Roman Reigns & Kofi Kingston over Chris Hero & Kalisto
Luke Harper over Adrian Neville
Jimmy Uso over Big E Langston
Leo Kruger & The Switchblade Conspiracy over King Booker, Sir Erick Rowan & Sir Memo Montenegro
Summer Rae vs. Queen Tamina Snuka went to a time limit draw
14-12
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: John Cena over Charlie Haas. Other participants: Big Show, Jayson The Grimm, Ted DiBiase, and Wade Barrett
Brie Bella over Summer Rae
Aksana over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Big E Langston & Jimmy Uso over The Knights of the Hart Foundation
Queen Tamina Snuka over Tenille Tayla
Sin Cara over Johnny Curtis
20-12 WWE The Musical II Supershow
Bryan Danielson, Tyler Black & Percy Watson over Bray Wyatt & The Enlightenment
Adrian Neville over Corey Graves
Beth Phoenix & Naomi over Natalya & Rosa Mendes
Glen Jacobs over Evan Bourne
Dolph Ziggler over Epico
Mark Henry over Curt Hawkins
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Jayson The Grimm over John Cena. Other participants: Big Show, Ted DiBiase, and Wade Barrett
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Jimmy Uso over Lance Action
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Sin Cara over Luke Harper
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Big E Langston over Bill Traven
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Chris Hero over CM Punk
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Rey Mysterio over Roman Reigns
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Dean Ambrose over Brock Lesnar
28-12 WWE Christmas with the Superstars Supershow
United States Championship: Big E Langston vs. Jimmy Uso went to a no contest
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Ted DiBiase over Big Show. Other participants: Jayson The Grimm, Wade Barrett
Divas Championship Number One Contender's Match: Aksana over Brie Bella
Tag Team Number One Contender's Tournament First Round Match: Kofi Kingston & Roman Reigns over King Booker & Sir Memo Montenegro
Christmas Chaos Cage Match: Charlie Haas over John Cena
12 Days of Christmas Tag Match: The Knights of the Hart Foundation, R-Truth, Son of Meng, Claudio Castagnoli & Angelo Dawkins over Bill Traven, Brock Lesnar, Chris Hero, Kalisto, Luke Harper & Chris Jericho
Miracle On 34th Street Fight: Rey Mysterio over Leo Kruger
Tag Team Number One Contender's Tournament First Round Match: The Switchblade Conspiracy over Tyler Reks & Cody Rhodes
Present on a Pole Match: Sheamus over Tensai and Evan Bourne
Tag Team Number One Contenders Tournament First Round Match: Glen Jacobs & Dolph Ziggler over Tyler Black & Bryan Danielson
The Enlightenment over The New Age Outlaws
Alexa Bliss won a Christmas Costume Battle Royal. Other participants: Rosa Mendes, Maxine, Natalya, Layla, Beth Phoenix, AJ Lee, Naomi.
Tag Team Number One Contenders Tournament First Round Match: Tyler Breeze & Curt Hawkins over Bray Wyatt & The Ryback
Lumber Jack Frost Match: Richie Steamboat over Heath Slater
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Chris Jericho/Johnny Curtis over Dolph Ziggler/Jinder Mahal
Alex Koslov over Toshiro Sakamoto
Big E Lagnston over Jayson the Grimm
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Randy Orton over Isis
Sin Cara over Brock Lesnar
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Kenneth Cameron over Kofi Kingston
Tamina over Cameron Lynn
~Chi Town Rumble~
1-11
Charlie Haas/John Morrison over Jayson the Grimm/Toshiro Sakamoto
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Chris Jericho/Randy Orton over Jinder Mahal/Kenneth Cameron
Rosa Mendes/Nikki Bella over Tamina/Natalya
Royal Rumble Preliminaries:Isis over Dolph Ziggler
Chris Hero/Trish Stratus over Damien Sandow/Brie Bella
Lance Action over Bo Dallas
Royal Rumble Preliminaries:Johnny Curtis over Kofi Kingston
Byron Saxton over Ryan Nemeth, Yoshi Tatsu
1-17
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Dolph Ziggler over Kenneth Cameron
Matt Sydal over Kevin Nash
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Isis over Jinder Mahal
Ted DiBiase over Damien Sandow
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Johnny Curtis over Chris Jericho
Royal Rumble Preliminaries: Kofi Kingston over Randy Orton
Final spot in the rumble battle royal: Big E Langston wins. (Other participants: Alex Koslov, Claudio Castagnoli, Dave Otunga, Jack Swagger, Jayson the Grimm, Lance Action, Lord Hentai, Ted DiBiase)
~Royal Rumble~
1-26
WWE Hardcore Championship number one contender match: Randy Orton over Big E. Langston, Kenneth Cameron, Kevin Nash
Johnny Curtis over Kofi Kingston
Double Crown Championship number one contender match: Dolph Ziggler vs Byron Saxton went to a time limit draw.
Matt Sydal over Isis
Women's Championship number one contender match: Alicia Fox over Brie Bella, Trish Stratus
Lance Action over Zack Ryder
2-1
WWE World Championship #1 Contender Match: Matt Sydal over Johnny Curtis
Kane over Judas Devlin
Toshiro Sakamoto over Charlie Haas
Project CTR over Jason Jordan
World Tag Team Championship #1 Contender match: Stars Corporation over Jinder Mahal/Claudio Castagnoli, Hentai Heroes, Lance Action/Yoshi Tatsu
Brock Lesnar over Zack Ryder
Big E Langston/Damien Sandow over Enzo Amore/Sawyer Fulton
2-8
John Morrison over Johnny Curtis
Saviors of the Universe (Jericho/Cara) over Hentai Heroes
Randy Orton/Alicia Fox over Jayson the Grimm/Tamina
Byron Saxton/Dolph Ziggler vs Toshiro Sakamoto/Charlie Haas went to a double countout
Ted DiBiase over Curt Hawkins
Kane over R-Truth
Lance Action over Yoshi Tatsu
2-15
John Morrison/Matt Sydal over Kevin Nash/Damien Sandow
Jayson the Grimm over Kane
Toshiro Sakamoto over Brock Lesnar
Tyler Reks over Jack Swagger
Team Alicia (Alicia Fox, Trish Stratus, Nikki Bella) over Team Tamina (Tamina, Natalya Neidhart, Brie Bella)
Judas Devlin/R-Truth over Knuckle Madson/Mike Dalton
Zack Ryder over Dolph Ziggler
Alex Koslov over Byron Saxton
~No Way Out~
2-22
Toshiro Sakamoto over Dolph Ziggler
Money in the Bank Qualifier: Kenneth Cameron over Charlie Haas
Randy Orton/Kane over Jayson/Raj Dhesi
WWE Women's Championship #1 Contender Match: Brie M. Punk over Trish Stratus
Chris Hero over CJ Parker
Nikki Bella/Alicia Fox over Natalya Neidhart/Tenille Tayla
Big E Langston over Bo Dallas
Roman Reigns over Alexander Rusev
Damien Sandow over Billy Gunn
Ryan Nemeth over Corey Graves
Alex Koslov/Johnny Curtis vs Lance Action/Zack Ryder vs Perfect Hentai vs Second Saviors went to a draw with both Action and Mysterio pinning Curtis at the same time
3-2
Money in the Bank Qualifier: Raj Dhesi over Randy Orton
Kane over Byron Saxton
Kenneth Cameron over Ryan Nemeth
Big E. Langston vs Brock Lesnar went to a double countout
Second Saviors over Zaction
Isis over Travis Tyler
Tamina over Nikki Bella
Nightmare Club over Stars Corporation
3-9
Money in the Bank Qualfier: Toshiro Sakamoto over Isis
John Cena over Jason Jordan
Dolph Ziggler over Ryan Nemeth
Miroslav Borev over Rick Victor
Big E Langston over Jayson the Grimm
Rosa Mendes over Natalya Neidhart
Money in the Bank Qualfier: Damien Sandow over Kevin Nash
Alicia Fox vs Tenille Tayla
Zaction over Travis Tyler and Enzo Amore
3-16 The FJ Show
Kane/Toshiro Sakamoto over Isis/Jayson the Grimm
Big E Langston over Matt Sydal
Second Saviors over TMZ
Kenneth Cameron over Byron Saxton
Ryan Nemeth over Chris Hero
Brie Bella/Tamina over Natalya Neidhart/Rosa Mendes
Stars Corporation over Zaction
3-22
Cody Rhodes overBollywood Raj Dhesi
Jayson the Grimm over Brock Lesnar
Kenneth Cameron over Percy Watson
Isis over Dean Ambrose
Charlie Haas/Yoshi Tatsu over Chris Hero/Kevin Nash
Brie Bella vs Raquel Guerrero with Tamina as Special Guest Referee goes to a no contest when Tamina interferes.
Kane over Big E Langston
Maxine/Kaitlyn over Alicia Fox/Rosa Mendes
Johnny Curtis/Alex Koslov over Nightmare Club
~Wrestlemania~
3-29
Toshiro Sakamoto vs Brock Lesnar went to a double countout
Charlie Haas over Alex Koslov
Big E Langston vs Lance Action was canceled after a pre-match attack from Action
Natayla over Sasha Banks
Kevin Nash/Chris Hero vs Damien Sandow/Ryan Nemeth went to a time limit draw
El Generico over Scott Dawson
Naomi over Tenille Tayla
Corey Graves over Bo Dallas
Roman Reigns/Brie Bella over Yoshi Tatsu/Alicia Fox
4-5
Byron Saxton/Dave Otunga over Charlie Haas/Dolph Ziggler
Ted DiBiase over "Bollywood" Raj Dhesi
No Holds Barred: Chris Hero/Kevin Nash over Damien Sandow/Ryan Nemeth
Brock Lesnar over Matt Sydal
El Generico over Jake Carter
Toshiro Sakamoto/Tenille Tayla over Roman Reigns/Brie Bella
Natalya Neidhart over Alicia Fox
Zack Ryder over Johnny Curtis
4-13 SATURDAY SHOW
Kane over Dolph Ziggler
#1 Contender's* Match: Zack Ryder over Ted DiBiase
New Age Outlaws over Bo Dallas/Malik Omari
Naomi over Rosa Mendes
Kenneth Cameron/Jayson the Grimm over Toshiro Sakamoto/Matt Sydal
Charlie Haas over Jack Swagger
Corey Graves over Yoshi Tatsu
4-19
Double Crown Championship: Dolph Ziggler over Isis
Charlie Haas over Matt Sydal
Kenneth Cameron/Jayson the Grimm over Jason Jordan/CJ Parker
Hardcore Championship: Zack Ryder over Kane
El Generico over Claudio Castagnoli
Lance Action over Big E Langston by countout
Trish Stratus over Brie Bella by disqualification
WWE Spinner Championship: Punk over Daltano, Knuckles Madsen
Koslov/Curtis over Nightmare Club
Randy Orton over Kofi Kingston
Miroslav Borev over Corey Graves, Yoshi Tatsu
Damien Sandow/Ryan Nemeth/Raj Dhesi over New Age Outlaws/Chris Hero
4-28 SUNDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN
WWE CHAMPIONSHIP NUMBER ONE CONTENDER MATCH: Brock Lesnar over Charlie Haas, Toshiro Sakamoto
Quad T Round One: Alex Koslov/Johnny Curtis over Nightmare Club
HARDCORE CHAMPIONSHIP NUMBER ONE CONTENDER MATCH: Ted DiBiase over Jack Swagger, Dean Ambrose
Rosa Mendes over Tenille Tayla
Byron Saxton/El Generico over Dolph Ziggler/Randy Orton
Naomi over Natalya Neidhart
Quad T Round One: Jayson The Grimm/Kenneth Cameron over New Age Outlaws
5-3
Roman Reigns over John Morrison
Double Crown Championship #1 Contender Match: Byron Saxton over El Generico, Randy Orton
DDT4 Opening Round: Lights, Camera, Amazons over The Enlightment
Dean Ambrose over Rick Victor
Sin Cara over Ted DiBiase
Women's Championship #1 Contender Match: Naomi over Rosa Mendes
Zack Ryder over Rey Mysterio
DDT4 Opening Round: Charlie Haas/Toshiro Sakamoto over Miroslav Borev/Matt Sydal
5-11
John Morrison over Dolph Ziggler
DDT4 Round Two: Jayson the Grimm/Kenneth Cameron over Alex Koslov/Johnny Curtis
Brock Lesnar over Big E Langston
Jimmy Uso/Erik Rowan over Corey Graves/Kane
Rosa Mendes over Alicia Fox
DDT4 Round Two: Charlie Haas/Toshiro Sakamoto over Lights, Cameras, Amazons
SSS Round One: New Age Outlaws over Nightmare Club
Natalya over Audrey Marie
Naomi over Trish Stratus
SSS Round One: The Enlightenment over Miroslav Borev/Matt Sydal
5-24
Big E Langston over Dolph Ziggler and Brock Lesnar
Charlie Haas & Toshiro Sakamoto over The Enlightenment
Rey Mysterio over Isis
Kenneth Cameron & Jayson The Grimm over Stars Corporation
Adrian Neville over Dean Ambrose
Tenille Tayla over Brie Bella
Corey Graves & Kane over Miroslav Borev & Matt Sydal
5-31
Raj Dhesi over Sin Cara
Catalyst Qualifier: Natalya over Layla
The New Age Outlaws vs. John Morrison & Big E Langston went to a double countout
Catalyst Qualifier: Tenille Tayla over Trish Stratus
Toshiro Sakamoto over Roman Reigns
Catalyst Qualifier: Brie Bella over Rosa Mendes
Byron Saxton over Yoshi Tatsu, R-Truth and Johnny Curtis in a Gauntlet Match
Lance Action over Matt Sydal
El Generico, Jack Swagger & Ted DiBiase over Adrian Neville, Jimmy Uso & Erick Rowan
6-7
Big E Langston, Byron Saxton & Dave Otunga over Brock Lesnar, Raj Dhesi & Isis
Natalya over Naomi
WWE Spinner Championship: CM Punk over Samuray Del Sol
Catalyst Battle Royal Qualifier: Toshiro Sakamoto over Ryan Nemeth
The Second Saviors over The New Age Outlaws
Catalyst Battle Royal Qualifier: Lance Action over Charlie Haas
Stars Corporation over Corey Graves & Kane
Catalyst Battle Royal Qualifier: Damien Sandow over Dolph Ziggler
6-14
Final Catalyst Spot Battle Royal: Ryan Nemeth wins. (Other participants: Adrian Neville, Brock Lesnar, Charlie Haas, Dolph Ziggler, Leo Kruger, Matt Sydal, Miroslav Borev Randy Orton, Roman Reigns)
Lights, Cameras, Amazons vs. Stars Corporation went to a time limit draw
Byron Saxton over Damien Sandow
Claudio Castagnoli, Chris Hero & Joe Hennig over Yoshi Tatsu, Bo Dallas & Lord Hentai
Brie Bella over Layla
Lance Action & Toshiro Sakamoto over The Second Saviors
6-21
Tyler Black over Raj Dhesi
El Generico & Ted DiBiase over The New Age Outlaws
Rey Mysterio over Damien Sandow
Leo Kruger over Jack Swagger
Big E Langston over R Truth
Kendall Skye over Natalya
Byron Saxton over Lance Action
Ryan Nemeth over Charlie Haas
Claudio Castagnoli over Matt Sydal
6-28
Dean Malenko over Wade Barrett
Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Beth Phoenix
Big E Langston over Leo Kruger
Samuray Del Sol over Tyler Reks
King Booker & Memo Montenegro over The Enlightenment
Bill Traven over Charlie Haas
Johnny Curtis over Santino Marella
7-5
Luke Harper over Charlie Haas
Stars Corporation (Jack Swagger & Ted DiBiase) over Antonio Cesaro GmbH (Claudio Castagnoli & Chris Hero)
United States Championship Number One Contender's Gauntlet For The Gold: Big E Langston over Ryan Nemeth, Dean Malenko, Lance Action and John Cena
King Booker & Memo Montenegro over Santino Marella & Christian
R-Truth over Cody Rhodes
Number One Contender's Hardcore Scramble: Leo Kruger over Roman Reigns, Brock Lesnar, Toshiro Sakamoto and Tyler Reks
Tenille Tayla over Britani Knight
Johnny Curtis over Judas Devlin
The Disease (Dean Ambrose, Sami Callihan, Jayson The Grimm & Kenneth Cameron) over Scott Dawson, Jake Carter, Travis Tyler & Aiden English
Zack Ryder over Bo Dallas
7-14
Lance Action over John Morrison
Big E Langston & Toshiro Sakamoto over Luke Harper & Leo Kruger, and Zack Ryder & Brock Lesnar
Bill Traven over Johnny Curtis
Wade Barrett & Drew McIntyre over The Knights of the Hart Foundation (Britani Knight & TJ Wilson)
Tyler Reks over Malik Omari
Queen Tamina over Tenille Tayla
The Disease (Dean Ambrose, Jayson The Grimm & Kenneth Cameron) over Ted DiBiase, Santino Marella & Christian
Samuray Del Sol over Joe Hennig, Adrian Neville, and Angelo Dawkins
7-20
Hardcore Championship: Leo Kruger over Zack Ryder
Charlie Haas over John Cena
Sami Callihan & Jayson The Grimm over Dean Malenko & Johnny Curtis
United States Championship: Luke Harper over Big E Langston
Toshiro Sakamoto over Bo Dallas
Summer Rae over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
7-26
Lance Action, Ryan Nemeth, Tyler Reks & Roman Reigns over Toshiro Sakamoto, Brock Lesnar, King Booker & Memo Montenegro
Jack Swagger over R-Truth
Number One Contender's Tournament Semi-Final: Queen Tamina over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Dean Ambrose & Kenneth Cameron over The Knights Of The Hart Foundation
Number One Contender's Tournament Semi-Final: Tenille Tayla over Beth Phoenix
Bill Traven over Samuray Del Sol
8-2 AUSTRALIA
Number One Contender's Tournament Final: Tenille Tayla over Queen Tamina
Christian & Santino Marella over Jimmy Uso & Erick Rowan
Brie Bella over Trish Stratus
Charlie Haas over Big Show via disqualification
Johnny Curtis & Rebecca Knox over Angelo Dawkins & Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Judas Devlin over Damien Sandow
8-9 The CH Punk Show
The Royal Family (King Booker, Jack Swagger, Erick Rowan & Memo Montenegro) vs The Knights of the Hart Foundation, Johnny Curtis and Ted DiBiase went to a no contest
Toshiro Sakamoto over Adrian Neville
Tenille Tayla & Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Kaitlyn & Queen Tamina
Tyler Reks over Ryan Nemeth
Big Show over Charlie Haas via disqualification
Lance Action & Bill Traven over Leo Kruger & Brock Lesnar
Big E Langston over R-Truth
Damien Sandow over Judas Devlin
8-16
Big Show over Luke Harper
The Knights Of The Hart Foundation over Queen Tamina/Memo Montenegro
John Morrison over Jack Swagger
Ted DiBiase/Johnny Curtis over Wade Barrett/Drew McIntyre
Toshiro Sakamoto over Samuray Del Sol
8-23 SmackDown/Raw Double Header
Justin Gabriel over Rob Van Dam
Enzo Amore over Mascarita Dorada
Mason Manbeast over Jimmy Uso
Rosa Mendes over Layla
CJ Parker & Percy Watson over The Prime Time Players (Mojo Rawley & Dante Dash)
Bryan Danielson over TJ Wilson
Luke Harper & Big E Langston over Antonio Cesaro GmbH (Claudio Castagnoli & Chris Hero)
8-30
Rey Mysterio over Sami Callihan
Dean Ambrose over Chris Jericho
Roman Reigns over Oliver Grey
The Enlightenment (Ryan Nemeth & Damien Sandow) over Christian & Santino Marella
Big E Langston over Angelo Dawkins
Queen Tamina over Britani Knight
Brock Lesnar over Johnny Curtis
Big Show over Tyler Reks
9-6
Bryan Danielson over Lance Action
The Saviors of the Universe (Sin Cara & Chris Jericho) over Samuray Del Sol & Bo Dallas
Big Show over CM Punk via disqualification
Big E Langston over Roman Reigns via count out
King Booker & TJ Wilson over Dean Ambrose & Johnny Curtis
Tenille Tayla over Queen Tamina
Tyler Reks & Sir Memo Montenegro over Judas Devlin & Santino Marella
9-13
United States Championship Number One Contender's Match: Big Show over Toshiro Sakamoto and Bill Traven
John Cena over R-Truth
Hardcore Championship Number One Contender's Match: Ted DiBiase over Johnny Curtis and Tyler Reks
Angelo Dawkins over Dean Malenko
Roman Reigns over Christian
The Disease (Dean Ambrose, Jayson The Grimm & Sami Callihan) over The Winnipeg Kid & Los Conquistadores (Tres & Cinco)
Brie Bella vs. Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero went to a time limit draw
Bo Dallas over Jimmy Uso
Big E Langston over Sir Jack Swagger
9-21
Sin Cara, Rey Mysterio & Chris Jericho over Claudio Castagnoli, Chris Hero & Joe Hennig
Ted DiBiase over Zack Ryder
Brie Bella & Queen Tamina Snuka over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero & Tenille Tayla
Big E Langston & Big Show over King Booker & Sir Erick Rowan
Cody Rhodes over TJ Wilson
9-27
Big Show won a World Heavyweight Championship Number One Contender's Battle Royal. Other participants: Angelo Dawkins, Arion, Bill Traven, Bo Dallas, Britani Knight, Brock Lesnar, Charlie Haas, Chris Jericho, Christian, Claudio Castagnoli, Cody Rhodes, Jayson The Grimm, John Cena, Johnny Curtis, Judas Devlin, King Booker, Leo Kruger, Rey Mysterio, Roman Reigns, Sami Callihan, Samuray Del Sol, Santino Marella, Sin Cara, Sir Jack Swagger, Ted DiBiase, TJ Wilson, Toshiro Sakamoto, Tyler Reks, Wade Barrett
Divas Championship Number One Contender's Match: Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Brie Bella, Queen Tamina Snuka and Tenille Tayla
10-4
World Tag Team Championship Number One Contender's Match: King Booker & Sir Memo Montenegro over Santino Marella & Christian and The Knights of the Hart Foundation
Wade Barrett over Big E Langston
Kofi Kingston & Roman Reigns over Ted DiBiase & Bill Traven
Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Rebecca Knox
The Enlightenment over Joe Hennig & David Otunga
John Cena over Arion
10-11
Sin Cara vs. Jayson The Grimm went to a double countout
Kaitlyn over Cameron Lynn
Lance Action & Charlie Haas over Toshiro Sakamoto & John Cena
Jimmy Uso over Desmond Woodson
Roman Reigns over Brock Lesnar
Kofi Kingston over Santino Marella
Ryan Nemeth over Sir Memo Montenegro
10-18
Big E Langston vs. Lance Action went to a no contest
Damien Sandow over King Booker
Johnny Curtis & Dean Malenko over Bryan Danielson & Big Show via disqualification
Aksana over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Toshiro Sakamoto over Leo Kruger
10-26 - Fucking Roman Reigns
Santino Marella over Wade Barrett
Johnny Curtis over Bill Traven
Brie Bella & Aksana over Tenille Tayla & Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero and Queen Tamina Snuka & Summer Rae
Jimmy Uso over Count Claudio Castagnoli
Leo Kruger & Jayson The Grimm over R-Truth & Camacho
Kofi Kingston over Brock Lesnar
Chris Hero over Bo Dallas
11-1
Lumberjack Match: Kofi Kingston over Brock Lesnar
The Enlightenment (Damien Sandow & Ryan Nemeth) over The Second Saviors (Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara)
Aksana over Queen Tamina Snuka
Chris Hero & Samuray Del Sol over Wade Barrett & Charlie Haas
Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero over Tenille Tayla
Roman Reigns vs. Ted DiBiase went to a double countout
11-9
Jayson The Grimm & Leo Kruger over Rey Mysterio & Chris Jericho
Brie Bella over Tenille Tayla
Damien Sandow, Ryan Nemeth & Lance Action over Adrian Neville, Bo Dallas & R-Truth
Big E Langston over Tyler Reks
Summer Rae over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
11-16 ENGLAND
Hardcore Championship Number One Contender's Match: Brock Lesnar over Kofi Kingston, Chris Jericho and Solomon Crowe
Queen Tamina Snuka over Brie Bella
Dean Ambrose over John Cena
Team SmackDown Qualifier: King Booker over Wade Barrett
Aksana over Summer Rae
Big E Langston over Samuray Del Sol
Team SmackDown Qualifier: Angelo Dawkins over Charlie Haas
11-23
Hardcore Championship: Lance Action over Brock Lesnar
Queen Tamina Snuka vs. Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero went to a time limit draw
Sara Del Rey over Paul Heyman
Damien Sandow over Adrian Neville
Aksana over Tenille Tayla via countout
11-30
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Big Show over Leo Kruger. Other participants: Charlie Haas, Jayson The Grimm, John Cena, Ted DiBiase, Santino Marella, and Wade Barrett
Brie Bella over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Luke Harper over Mickey Keegan via knockout
King Booker & Sir Memo Montenegro vs. The Switchblade Conspiracy went to a time limit draw
Big E Langston over Claudio Castagnoli
Summer Rae over Tenille Tayla via disqualification
TJ Wilson over Bo Dallas
7-12
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Big Show over Santino Marella. Other participants: Charlie Haas, Jayson The Grimm, John Cena, Ted DiBiase, and Wade Barrett
Brie Bella over Aksana
Roman Reigns & Kofi Kingston over Chris Hero & Kalisto
Luke Harper over Adrian Neville
Jimmy Uso over Big E Langston
Leo Kruger & The Switchblade Conspiracy over King Booker, Sir Erick Rowan & Sir Memo Montenegro
Summer Rae vs. Queen Tamina Snuka went to a time limit draw
14-12
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: John Cena over Charlie Haas. Other participants: Big Show, Jayson The Grimm, Ted DiBiase, and Wade Barrett
Brie Bella over Summer Rae
Aksana over Reiquel Ayanami-Guerrero
Big E Langston & Jimmy Uso over The Knights of the Hart Foundation
Queen Tamina Snuka over Tenille Tayla
Sin Cara over Johnny Curtis
20-12 WWE The Musical II Supershow
Bryan Danielson, Tyler Black & Percy Watson over Bray Wyatt & The Enlightenment
Adrian Neville over Corey Graves
Beth Phoenix & Naomi over Natalya & Rosa Mendes
Glen Jacobs over Evan Bourne
Dolph Ziggler over Epico
Mark Henry over Curt Hawkins
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Jayson The Grimm over John Cena. Other participants: Big Show, Ted DiBiase, and Wade Barrett
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Jimmy Uso over Lance Action
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Sin Cara over Luke Harper
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Big E Langston over Bill Traven
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Chris Hero over CM Punk
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Rey Mysterio over Roman Reigns
Royal Rumble Qualifier: Dean Ambrose over Brock Lesnar
28-12 WWE Christmas with the Superstars Supershow
United States Championship: Big E Langston vs. Jimmy Uso went to a no contest
Royal Rumble Preliminaries Elimination Chase: Ted DiBiase over Big Show. Other participants: Jayson The Grimm, Wade Barrett
Divas Championship Number One Contender's Match: Aksana over Brie Bella
Tag Team Number One Contender's Tournament First Round Match: Kofi Kingston & Roman Reigns over King Booker & Sir Memo Montenegro
Christmas Chaos Cage Match: Charlie Haas over John Cena
12 Days of Christmas Tag Match: The Knights of the Hart Foundation, R-Truth, Son of Meng, Claudio Castagnoli & Angelo Dawkins over Bill Traven, Brock Lesnar, Chris Hero, Kalisto, Luke Harper & Chris Jericho
Miracle On 34th Street Fight: Rey Mysterio over Leo Kruger
Tag Team Number One Contender's Tournament First Round Match: The Switchblade Conspiracy over Tyler Reks & Cody Rhodes
Present on a Pole Match: Sheamus over Tensai and Evan Bourne
Tag Team Number One Contenders Tournament First Round Match: Glen Jacobs & Dolph Ziggler over Tyler Black & Bryan Danielson
The Enlightenment over The New Age Outlaws
Alexa Bliss won a Christmas Costume Battle Royal. Other participants: Rosa Mendes, Maxine, Natalya, Layla, Beth Phoenix, AJ Lee, Naomi.
Tag Team Number One Contenders Tournament First Round Match: Tyler Breeze & Curt Hawkins over Bray Wyatt & The Ryback
Lumber Jack Frost Match: Richie Steamboat over Heath Slater